980 Bal Isle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

  • area icon 2,431 Sq Ft ($576 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 4
  • bathrooms icon 3
ID: 226014465
For Sale : $1,400,000
Beautiful four bedroom three bath home built in 1975 stayed dry during hurricanes . Deep pool with privacy shrubs on both sides of property. pergola two boat lifts 20000 pound and 7500 pound with captains walk on a deep water canal with direct access to river with no bridges . Two car garage newly painted home with solar panel power . Brand new roof !

Property Features

  • rooms icon 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 2 / Y
  • pool icon Has Pool
  • land icon Cul- De- Sac, Regular
  • pets icon Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

980 Bal Isle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Chat with Service