7827 Regal Heron Cir #302, Naples, FL 34104

  • area icon 1,202 Sq Ft ($241 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 2
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 226017822
For Sale : $290,000
Welcome to Blue Heron one of Naples’ most sought-after communities! This pristine third-floor condo showcases breathtaking water views, a tranquil water feature, and lush landscaping that create a peaceful, picture-perfect setting. Inside, you’ll find a light-filled, open-concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The beautifully updated kitchen flows seamlessly into the spacious living area, making it the perfect space to gather with family and friends. Stylish vinyl flooring runs throughout, enhancing the home’s clean, modern feel. The thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers ideal privacy for residents and guests alike, making this home as functional as it is inviting. Tucked away in a quiet, private section at the back of the community, you’ll enjoy a serene atmosphere while still being close to everything. Located just minutes from downtown Naples, you’ll have easy access to world-class shopping, dining, and entertainment, along with convenient proximity to I-75. Blue Heron residents enjoy low HOA fees and exceptional amenities, including a beautiful clubhouse overlooking a resort-style setting perfect for embracing the Florida lifestyle. This is more than a home it’s your opportunity to live your best life in paradise. Schedule your private showing today!

Property Features

  • rooms icon 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms