3820 Ruby Way, Naples, FL 34114

  • area icon 2,824 Sq Ft ($301 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 4
  • bathrooms icon 3
ID: 225059117
For Sale : $850,000
Naples hidden gem is Copper Cove Preserve with Low HOA, no CDD and ideally located between Marco Island and downtown Naples. This four-bedroom plus den, three-bath home offers southern exposure with tranquil lake views and an oversized lakefront pool. Floor plan includes high ceiling, separate living and family rooms, a gas fireplace, large picture window and a private guest en suite with separate entrance. Upgraded kitchen features granite counters, under-cabinet lighting and stainless appliances. The spacious primary suite includes dual custom closets, a sitting area with lakefront pool views. Additional highlights include Storm Catcher rolldown hurricane screens, plantation shutters, fresh interior/exterior paint, 5-inch baseboards, laundry room with sink and storage, oversized side-entry garage and much more perfectly located between Marco Island and downtown Naples.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 2 / Y
  • pool icon Has Pool
  • security icon Security System, Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community
  • land icon Regular
  • pets icon Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

3820 Ruby Way, Naples, FL 34114

Chat with Service