20831 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

  • area icon 2,585 Sq Ft ($199 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 2026012582
For Sale : $515,000
Experience the ultimate in lakefront luxury with this breathtaking 3-bedroom plus den, 3-bath POOL home. Spanning nearly 2,600 square feet , this "absolute gem" greets you with double entry doors that open to reveal high-end resort style finishes, including rich cherry wood floors, elegant coffered ceilings, and designer chandeliers. The open-concept kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly, making it an entertainer's dream, while the entire home is reinforced with poured concrete construction and hurricane impact windows for total peace of mind. Rare property of this kind with NO HOA FEES. Minutes from RSW International Airport, the Interstate and all conveniences.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 2 / Y
  • pool icon Has Pool
  • security icon Security System, Smoke Detector(s)
  • land icon Golf Course, Regular
  • pets icon Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

20831 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Chat with Service