13451 Seaside Harbour Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

  • area icon 1,998 Sq Ft ($399 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 2026017916
For Sale : $797,000
Gulf access Pool home built in 2017 with 3BR + den, 2BA on oversized 15,760 sq ft cul-de-sac lot in gated community. New 331 sq ft dock (HONC) with

Property Features

  • rooms icon 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 3 / Y
  • pool icon Has Pool
  • security icon Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community
  • land icon Cul- De- Sac, Irregular Lot, Oversize
  • no-pets icon No Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

13451 Seaside Harbour Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

Chat with Service