13240 Hampton Park Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

  • area icon 2,032 Sq Ft ($197 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 4
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 2026017060
Pending : $399,900
Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the desirable Gateway area of Fort Myers. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this home features a functional layout designed for both everyday comfort and easy entertaining. Step inside to find a bright interior with generous living areas and a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and main living space. The split-bedroom floor plan provides added privacy, with a well-sized primary suite and ample room for family or guests. Situated on a well-proportioned lot, the property includes an attached garage and a private outdoor space with plenty of potential to create your ideal Florida lifestyle—whether that’s relaxing, entertaining, or customizing to your taste. Located within a community with low HOA fees, this home offers convenient access to shopping, dining, major roadways, and everything Gateway and Fort Myers have to offer.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 2 / Y
  • pool icon Has Pool
  • pets icon Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

13240 Hampton Park Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Chat with Service