12237 Toscana Way #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

  • area icon 2,387 Sq Ft ($228 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 225072746
For Sale : $545,000
Step into this beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath carriage home with a den and attached one-car garage. This highly sought-after end unit boasts a bright, open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring white cabinetry, granite countertops, and a full suite of stainless steel appliances. Plantation shutters add elegance throughout. Enjoy your mornings on the spacious screened lanai overlooking peaceful views of the 12th tee. Life at Vasari Golf & Country Club means more than a home—it’s a lifestyle. Stay active at the fitness center, play golf, tennis or bocce ball, or relax with fine dining and casual outdoor meals. Ideally located near pristine beaches, world-class shopping, RSW Airport, entertainment, and sports facilities, this residence offers the very best of Florida living.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • house icon Low Rise (1-3 Floors)
  • garage icon 1 / Y
  • pool icon No Pool
  • security icon Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community, Fire Sprinkler System
  • land icon Zero Lot Line
  • no-pets icon No Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

12237 Toscana Way #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Chat with Service