10720 Ravenna Way #201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

  • area icon 1,396 Sq Ft ($229 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 2
ID: 2026019780
For Sale : $320,000
This Ideal THREE-BEDROOM, TWO-BATH, Condo Has Everything You Need To Enjoy The Florida Lifestyle. The Condo Sports Such Features As Tile and Vinyl Flooring Throughout, Additional Natural Window Lighting As An End-Unit, FULL STORM PROTECTION With Roll-Down Shutters, And EXPANSIVE LAKE VIEW! This Second Floor Condo Is Easily Accessible Via Convenient Elevator. Also Included Is Your Own Personal COVERED PARKING For Your Car. HVAC System New 2025, Hot Water Heater New 2024. Pelican Preserve Is A 55-Plus Community That Checks Every Box For Your Enjoyment. Let’s Start With The Available GOLF ACTIVITIES: 27-Holes Of Golf, Aqua Driving Range, BEAUTIFUL CLUBHOUSE With Dining and Banquet Facilities. The TOWN CENTER Is The Epi-Center of SPORTS AND SOCIAL ACTIVITIES: Tennis, Pickleball, Basketball, Bocce Ball. Resort Style Pool, Exercise Facility, Indoor Lap Pool, Restaurants, Plus Outdoor Amphi-Theater. Do You Want To Start Living The Exciting Florida Lifestyle? Schedule Your Personal Tour Right Away.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • house icon Mid Rise (4-7 Floors)
  • pool icon No Pool
  • security icon Gated Community, Fire Sprinkler System, Smoke Detector(s)
  • no-pets icon No Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Y

Property Location

10720 Ravenna Way #201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Chat with Service