2700 N Ocean Dr #Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404

  • area icon 3,032 Sq Ft ($1,806 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 3
ID: R11138976
For Sale : $5,475,000
PREMIUM RARE BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE PH1B at Ritz-Carlton Residences, Singer Island, Florida, offering 3,500 Total sq. ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions with direct breathtaking ocean to intracoastal views. Private elevator entry opens to an expansive gallery with dramatic HIGH ceilings. Thoughtfully renovated with today's sought-after designer finishes & modern style. Three bedroom suites, 3.5 baths, den & in-unit laundry room. Featuring expansive terraces & principal rooms that capture breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal & Palm Beach views. Includes two covered parking spaces, climate-controlled large storage room (rare), and storage cage. Amenities include 24-hour gated security, private restaurant, cinema room, dual pools, gym + more.

Property Features

  • rooms icon 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
  • garage icon 2 / N
  • pool icon No Pool
  • security icon Gated with Guard, Smoke Detector(s), Security System, Lobby - Attended
  • no-pets icon No Pets Allowed
  • garden icon Intracoastal, Ocean

Property Location

2700 N Ocean Dr #Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404

Chat with Service